Dyżury nauczycieli

L.p.Imię i nazwiskoDzień tygodniaGodzina lekcyjna
1Bednarska-Tvrdoń IlonaWtorek12:30-13:15
2Cerbińska JuliaPiątek15:10-15:55
3Cykowiak IzabelaPiątek10:35-11:20
4Dura RenataWtorek17:00-18:00
5Dydowicz JoannaPoniedziałek8:50- 9:35
6Dymek LudmiłaWtorek7:10- 7:55
7Frąckowiak RomanaCzwartek10:35-11:20
8Gabler MariaŚroda15:55-16:40
9Gabryelska AldonaPiątek8:50- 9:35
10Gośliński AlbertCzwartek11:25-12:10
11Grien KatarzynaŚroda12:30-13:15
12Hinz MałgorzataPiątek9:40-10:25
13Iglewska-Nowik EwelinaWtorek15:10-15:55
14Jabłońska MagdalenaPiątek14:20-15:05
15Janc-Wiza KatarzynaWtorek12:30-13:15
16Janicka BeataCzwartek14:20-15:05
17Kiercul GrażynaWtorek15:10-15:55
18Kinas MarzenaWtorek8:50- 9:35
19Kołcz AleksandraWtorek14:20-15:05
20Konic-Kosmala KatarzynaWtorek9:40-10:25
21Konieczna JoannaPoniedziałek12:30-13:15
22Konieczny KrzysztofCzwartek10:35-11:20
23Kowalczyk AnnaWtorek8:00- 8:45
24Kozłowska MariaPn-PtGodziny pracy świetlicy
25Królikiewicz KatarzynaPiątek9:40-10:25
26Łobejko MagdalenaWtorek11:25-12:10
27Łuczak NorbertPiątek11:25-12:10
28Majewski BartoszPn-PtGodziny pracy świetlicy
29Marcinkowska HannaPiątek8:30-9:30
30Marcyniuk PawelWtorek11:25-12:10
31Matczak MonikaWtorek14:15-15:00
32Mazurek KatarzynaPoniedziałek9:40-10:25
33Młynarska-Gulczyńska AnnaŚroda10:00-11:00
34Nawrocka JoannaPoniedziałek10:35-11:20
35Olejniczak MonikaŚroda9:40-10:25
36Pawlak MonikaWtorek15.10-17.00
37Plumińska-Mieloch AnitaWtorek8:00- 8:45
38Ruszkowska HannaCzwartek9:40-10:25
39Rymaniak AnnaPoniedziałek10:35-11:20
40Sawościanik MartaCzwartek11:25-12:!0
41Sienkiewicz MartsWtorek9:40-10:25
42Sokólska JoannaPiątek10:35-11:20
43Stępniewski RafałCzwartek13:30-14:15
44Szal AlicjaPoniedziałek10:35-11:20
45Szymkowiak MilenaPn-PtGodziny pracy świetlicy
46Śniegocka MagdalenaWtorek10:35-11:20
47Świdziński PiotrCzwartek9:40-10:25
48Tomaszczyk AdamWtorek13:30-14:15
49Urbaniak MałgorzataCzwartek10:35-11:20
50Walkowiak PrzemysławWtorek13:30-14:15
51Walkowiak PrzemysławWtorek13:30-14:15
52Wiatr AlinaWtorek14:20-15:05
53Wichłacz MałgorzataPiątek9:40-10:25
54Wierzbicki KrzysztofPoniedziałek15:10-15:55
55Wilczyńska-Kąkol KarolinaCzwartek11:25-12:10
56Wójcik JustynaCzwartek14:20-15:05
57Zdrojowa KingaWtorek10:35-11:20